Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualDec 17-0.47-0.47-0.47-0.471000.00
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Quarterly N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
QuarterlyMar 17-0.16-0.16-0.16-0.161000.00
QuarterlyJun 17-0.12-0.12-0.12-0.121000.00
QuarterlySep 17-0.10-0.10-0.10-0.101000.00
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 15-1.38-1.390.72
QuarterlyDec 15-0.28-0.280.00
QuarterlyMar 16-0.26-0.273.70
QuarterlyJun 16-0.26-0.260.00
QuarterlySep 16-0.47-0.25-88.00
AnnualDec 14-0.060.05-220.00
AnnualDec 13-0.51-0.6116.39
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters